Loading...
Eccellenza Girone B2020-05-01T11:16:14+01:00

Il Campionato 2019/2020

1° GIORNATA 08/09 05/01
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 1 – 1 2-1
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO ALFATERNA 5 – 3 0-4
COSTA D’AMALFI FAIANO 1965 1 – 1 0-1
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO 0 – 1 1-1
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 BUCCINO VOLCEI 3 – 0 1-2
U.S. ANGRI 1927 F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 1 – 0 0-2
VICO EQUENSE 1958 GROTTA 1984 0 – 0 0-1
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO 0 – 3 0-3
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA PALMESE 1914 3 – 3 1-3
3° GIORNATA 22/09 19/01
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO VICO EQUENSE     2-0 1-0
COSTA D’AMALFI AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO     4-0 2-0
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO BUCCINO VOLCEI     2-5 1-3
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO ALFATERNA     1-2 1-0
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI GROTTA 1984     2-1 2-1
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 FAIANO 1965     0-0 1-1
U.S. ANGRI 1927 POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO     0-1 0-0
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 PALMESE 1914     1-0 2-3
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA BATTIPAGLIESE 1929     0-1 2-1
5° GIORNATA 06/10 02/02
BUCCINO VOLCEI ALFATERNA 2-1 2-1
COSTA D’AMALFI GROTTA 1984 2-2 0-0
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO FAIANO 1965 1-0 0-4
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO 1-1 0-3
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 0-4 1-2
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO 0-0 0-3
U.S. ANGRI 1927 PALMESE 1914 2-3 0-2
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 0-1 4-1
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA VICO EQUENSE 4-0 1-3
2° GIORNATA 15/09 12/01
ALFATERNA VICO EQUENSE     1-2 0-2
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO VIS ARIANO ACCADIA     1-2 1-3
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI     1-1 1-0
BUCCINO VOLCEI U.S. ANGRI 1927     1-0 2-2
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO     6-1 3-2
GROTTA 1984 CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO     0-2 1-3
PALMESE 1914 COSTA D’AMALFI     0-0 0-2
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922     1-0 1-2
FAIANO 1965 VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013     1-1 1-0
4° GIORNATA 29/09 26/01
ALFATERNA CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 0 – 1 1-4
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 0 – 0 0-0
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 COSTA D’AMALFI 0 – 2 0-1
BUCCINO VOLCEI F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 2 – 0 0-1
GROTTA 1984 VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 4 – 0 2-4
PALMESE 1914 SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 2 – 1 1-3
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO 3 – 1 2-0
FAIANO 1965 U.S. ANGRI 1927 2 – 0 1-1
VICO EQUENSE 1985 POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 0 – 1 1-0
6° GIORNATA 13/10 09/02
ALFATERNA POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 2-0 2-1
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO U.S. ANGRI 1927 3-3 0-3
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 1-1 0-6
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 1-0 1-1
GROTTA 1984 VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 1-0 1-1
PALMESE 1914 ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO 3-0 6-2
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO BUCCINO VOLCEI 2-2 0-2
FAIANO 1965 F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 0-0 1-2
VICO EQUENSE COSTA D’AMALFI 0-0 3-2
PosSquadraPWDLPts
127167455
227148550
327139548
427138647
527129645
527136845
7271111544
827127843
927108938
9271151138
1127981035
1227891033
1227712833
1427761427
15275111126
1627591324
1727531918
1827322211
7° GIORNATA 20/10 16/02
BUCCINO VOLCEI FAIANO 1965 2-2 0-0
COSTA D’AMALFI CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 1-0 1-1
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO 0-1 0-2
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO PALMESE 1914 2-3 2-2
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO ALFATERNA 1-1 2-0
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 GROTTA 1984 2-0 1-0
U.S. ANGRI 1927 BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 1 -1 0-0
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 VICO EQUENSE 3-0 2-0
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 2-0 1-0
8° GIORNATA 23/10 19/02
ALFATERNA VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 1-3 0-2
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 2-1 1-0
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO 2-0 2-2
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 1-1 2-3
GROTTA 1984 U.S. ANGRI 1927 2-1 3-3
PALMESE 1914 BUCCINO VOLCEI 2-1 0-0
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI COSTA D’AMALFI 0-0 1-4
FAIANO 1965 POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO 0-0 1-3
VICO EQUENSE SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 0-0 3-1
9° GIORNATA 27/10 23/02
BUCCINO VOLCEI AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO 0-1 0-0
COSTA D’AMALFI VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 1-2 1-0
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO GROTTA 1984 0-2 2-3
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 1-4 7-1
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO PALMESE 1914 1-2 3-1
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 2-1 1-2
U.S. ANGRI 1927 VICO EQUENSE 1-2 0-0
FAIANO 1965 ALFATERNA 0-0 0-1
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 1-3 1-1
10° GIORNATA 03/11 01/03
ALFATERNA COSTA D’AMALFI 0-1
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO 2-2
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 BUCCINO VOLCEI 1-3
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO U.S. ANGRI 1927 0-0
GROTTA 1984 F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 1-0
PALMESE 1914 FAIANO 1965 1-1
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 1-2
VICO EQUENSE ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO 1-2
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 4-2
11° GIORNATA 10/11 08/03
BUCCINO VOLCEI GROTTA 1984 1-1
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 0-1
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO VICO EQUENSE 1-0
PALMESE 1914 ALFATERNA 6-1
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 3-1
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 1-3
U.S. ANGRI 1927 POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 2-4
FAIANO 1965 AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO 2-1
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 COSTA D’AMALFI 0-1
12° GIORNATA 17/11 15/03
ALFATERNA VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 1-4
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO PALMESE 1914 0-0
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 FAIANO 1965 0-0
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 1-1
COSTA D’AMALFI SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 2-1
GROTTA 1984 POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO 3-3
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO 2-1
VICO EQUENSE BUCCINO VOLCEI 3-1
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA U.S. ANGRI 1927 3-0
13° GIORNATA 24/11 22/03
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO ALFATERNA 3-0
BUCCINO VOLCEI CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 4-3
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 1-1
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 2-2
PALMESE 1914 BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 2-0
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO VICO EQUENSE 2-0
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 3-1
U.S. ANGRI 1927 COSTA D’AMALFI 2-0
FAIANO 1965 GROTTA 1984 1-2
14° GIORNATA 01/12 29/03
ALFATERNA SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 0-1
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO 1-1
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO 1-2
COSTA D’AMALFI ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO 2-0
GROTTA 1984 PALMESE 1914 1-2
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI BUCCINO VOLCEI 1-1
VICO EQUENSE FAIANO 1965 1-0
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 U.S. ANGRI 1927 2-0
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 2-2
15° GIORNATA 08/12 04/04
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO GROTTA 1984 2-0
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 ALFATERNA 0-0
BUCCINO VOLCEI VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 1-1
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 3-4
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO COSTA D’AMALFI 2-2
PALMESE 1914 VICO EQUENSE 0-0
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 2-1
U.S. ANGRI 1927 SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 1-1
FAIANO 1965 CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 1-4
16° GIORNATA 15/12 08/04
CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO PALMESE 1914 1-1
COSTA D’AMALFI BUCCINO VOLCEI 3-3
GROTTA 1984 BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 3-0
POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI FAIANO 1965 1-0
SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO 4-1
U.S. ANGRI 1927 ALFATERNA 3-1
VICO EQUENSE AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO 0-3
VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 F.C. SANT’AGNELLO 3-1
VIS ARIANO ACCADIA POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO 0-2
17° GIORNATA 22/12 19/04
ALFATERNA GROTTA 1984 0-5
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO CASTEL SAN GIORGIO CALCIO 2-0
BATTIPAGLIESE 1929 VICO EQUENSE 1-2
BUCCINO VOLCEI VIRTUS AVELLINO 2013 1-1
ECLANESE 1932 CALCIO U.S. ANGRI 1927 1-2
F.C. SANT’AGNELLO SCAFATESE CALCIO 1922 1-1
PALMESE 1914 POLISPORTIVA DIL. LIONI 3-1
POL. SANTA MARIA CILENTO COSTA D’AMALFI 4-1
FAIANO 1965 VIS ARIANO ACCADIA 4-3